Is Oven Roasted Turkey Stick Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER*, CHERRY POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SPICES, LACTIC ACID, STARTER CULTURE (NST FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, ENCASED IN A COLORED BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Oven Roasted Turkey Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Oven Roasted Turkey Stick | Spoonful