Is Oven Roasted Turkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, SALT, FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Oven Roasted Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep