Is Oven Roasted White Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Turkey, Natural Turkey Broth, Modified Food Starch. Contains 2% or less of the following: Sugar, Salt, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Oven Roasted White Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pack, Slice, Unknown

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderLean
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDining Out