Is OVEN TOASTED CRACKERS WITH PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, SUGAR, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, CORN SYRUP, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check OVEN TOASTED CRACKERS WITH PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN TOASTED CRACKERS WITH PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunchSandwich


