Is Over Browned Turkey Breast Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turkey breast, turkey broth, sea salt, sugar
Check Over Browned Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Over Browned Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


