Is Over Easy Toasted Coconut Breakfast Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC OATS, ALMOND BUTTER, HONEY, TOASTED COCONUT, TAPIOCA FIBER, ALMONDS, EGG WHITES, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT

Check Over Easy Toasted Coconut Breakfast Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep