Is OVER THE RAINBOW SPRINKLE MIX, OVER THE RAINBOW Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, DEXTRIN, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), SOY LECITHIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, XANTHAN GUM, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 3, FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1), CARAMEL I.
Check OVER THE RAINBOW SPRINKLE MIX, OVER THE RAINBOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVER THE RAINBOW SPRINKLE MIX, OVER THE RAINBOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Granule


