Is Overherd Oat Drink Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free From Gluten organic oats (68%), coconut MCT powder (modified starch), chicory root fibre, calcium carbonate, vitamin B12.

Check Overherd Oat Drink Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep