Is OVERNIGHT OATMEAL W/ GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT GREEK YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES), RASPBERRIES, WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CULTURED GRADE A SKIM MILK, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.
Check OVERNIGHT OATMEAL W/ GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVERNIGHT OATMEAL W/ GREEK YOGURT, RASPBERRY WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Pouch


