Is Overnight oats Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk (Water, Rolled Oats, Dried Blueberries B, Apple Juice Concentrate), See Sat, Almond Milk (Water, Almonds),, Rolled Oats, Dates, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt., Almond Milk (Water, Almonds),, Rolled Oats, Dried Apples (Apples, Apple, Juice Concentrate), Cinnamon, Sea Salt.
Check Overnight oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Overnight oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


