Is Overstuffed Beef Ravioli In Tomato And Meat Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Beef, Breadcrumbs (Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Dextrose, Salt, Yeast, Soybean Oil), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% : Dehydrated Onion, Carrots, Textured Soy Protein

Check Overstuffed Beef Ravioli In Tomato And Meat Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch