Is Ovetto di cioccolato Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filling (60%): sugar, vegetable oils and fats in varying proportions (palm, coconut, palm kernel), hazelnuts (5%), p, whey powder, fat-reduced cocoa powder, skimmed milk powder, lactose, emulsifier: soya ri in lecithin, flavourings, dark chocolate (40), sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, emulsifier: soya go lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring, cocoa solids: pa 52% min, may contain traces of otl cereals (al
Check Ovetto di cioccolato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovetto di cioccolato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


