Is OVI, FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, OOLONG TEA EXTRACT, BERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check OVI, FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVI, FRUIT INFUSED BEVERAGE, BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


