Is Ovi Hydration Hydration Drink Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Lemon,orange,berry), Fructose, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Honey, Tea Extract (Green Tea,oolong Tea), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Ovi Hydration Hydration Drink Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ovi Hydration Hydration Drink Berry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking