Is Ovi Carbonated Water Watermelon 500mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, 3.2% Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Orange, Lemon, Watermelon), Fructose, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, 0.05% Honey, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), 0.025% Green Tea Extract.

Check Ovi Carbonated Water Watermelon 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ovi Carbonated Water Watermelon 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go