Is OVI HYDRATION, JUICE, CITRUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, OOLONG TEA EXTRACT.
Check OVI HYDRATION, JUICE, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVI HYDRATION, JUICE, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


