Is Ovino Sheep Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep Milk, Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Live And Active Bacterial Cultures.
Check Ovino Sheep Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovino Sheep Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingLunchMeal Prep


