Is Ovko bebelan Пуешко със зеленчуци Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Drinking Water, Turkey 10%, Parsnips 9%, Carpio Owo Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Oil, May Contain Traces Of Soya And Mustard
Check Ovko bebelan Пуешко със зеленчуци against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovko bebelan Пуешко със зеленчуци in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


