No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Ovko bebelan Пуешко със зеленчуци Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Drinking Water, Turkey 10%, Parsnips 9%, Carpio Owo Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Sunflower Oil, May Contain Traces Of Soya And Mustard

Check Ovko bebelan Пуешко със зеленчуци against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Ovko bebelan Пуешко със зеленчуци | Spoonful