Is Ovol Drops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aluminum Magnesium Silicate, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Citric Acid, Flavour, Hydrogen Peroxide, Polyoxyl-8-stearate, Purified Water, Saccharine Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sucrose

Check Ovol Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ovol Drops is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go