Is Owens Craft Mixers, Grapefruit + Lime Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Real Ingredients: Grapefruit Juice, Lime Juice.
Check Owens Craft Mixers, Grapefruit + Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Owens Craft Mixers, Grapefruit + Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusTangySourFruity
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


