Is Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


