Is Owens Hot Pork Sausage Patties Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Bha, Bht

Check Owens Hot Pork Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owens Hot Pork Sausage Patties is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling