Is Owens Hot Premium Pork Sausage, 32 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Salt, Spices, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Lactate

Check Owens Hot Premium Pork Sausage, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owens Hot Premium Pork Sausage, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastSandwichMeal Prep