Is OWENS, PREMIUM PORK SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE.

Check OWENS, PREMIUM PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep