Is Owens Sausage Links Pan Ready Original 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (Including Fresh Hams And Pork Tenderloins), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Sugar, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavorings, Bha, Bht, Formed In Collagen Casing

Check Owens Sausage Links Pan Ready Original 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owens Sausage Links Pan Ready Original 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal Prep