Is Owl's Brew Tea Crafted for Cocktails Pink & Black -- 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh-brewed Organic Tea (Water, Darjeeling Tea, Hibiscus, Organic Lemon Peel), Organic Agave, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid

Check Owl's Brew Tea Crafted for Cocktails Pink & Black -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owl's Brew Tea Crafted for Cocktails Pink & Black -- 16 fl oz is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Owl's Brew Tea Crafted for Cocktails Pink & Black -- 16 fl oz | Spoonful