Is Owl's Brew Watermelon Margarita Cocktail Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh-brewed Organic Tea (Water, White Tea, Pomegranate Seeds, Organic Lemon Peel), Cane Sugar, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid

Check Owl's Brew Watermelon Margarita Cocktail Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owl's Brew Watermelon Margarita Cocktail Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing