Is Own Wonderspread Peanut Butter Spread Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, EPG (modified plant-based oil), Allulose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts. Manufactured in a facility processing Milk and other Tree Nuts.

Check Own Wonderspread Peanut Butter Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast