Is Owny Turmeric Golden Mylk Plant Based Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OWYNTM PROTEIN BLEND (PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEED PROTEIN, ORGANIC FLAX OIL), VEGETABLE FIBER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, TURMERIC POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SEA SALT, BETA CAROTENE AS COLOR GREENS BLEND (BROCCOLI, SPINACH, KALE).

Check Owny Turmeric Golden Mylk Plant Based Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie