Is Owyn 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Flax Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soluble Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Sunflower Lecithin, Greens Blend (broccoli, Spinach, Kale), Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Gellan Gum.
Check Owyn 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Owyn 20g Protein Pumpkin Spice Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Owyn Protein Shake Dark Chocolate
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
Trader Joe's Pumpkin Spice Gluten Free Bagels
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


