Is OWYN 32g Plant Protein 0g Sugar Sea Salted Caramel Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Owyn Protein Blend (pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein, Organic Flaxseed Oil), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soluble Fiber, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, Greens Blend (spinach, Kale, Broccoli), Gum Blend (gellan, Acacia, Guar).
Check OWYN 32g Plant Protein 0g Sugar Sea Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OWYN 32g Plant Protein 0g Sugar Sea Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


