Is OWYYN Chocolate Nutritional Shake Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
Water, OWYN Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Organic Flaxseed Oil, Oat Powder, Organic Pumpkin Seed Powder), Tapioca Dextrin, Sunflower Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavor, Vitamin, and Mineral Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Himalayan Pink Salt, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check OWYYN Chocolate Nutritional Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OWYYN Chocolate Nutritional Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


