Is Ox Head Brand Rice Paper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Water, Salt.

Check Ox Head Brand Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep