Is Oxford Whole Foods Pitted Prunes (No Soak) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prunes, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate Contains stone pieces.
Check Oxford Whole Foods Pitted Prunes (No Soak) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxford Whole Foods Pitted Prunes (No Soak) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingMeal Prep


