Is Oxford Whole Foods Sesame Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seeds U.k Double Re-cleaned Contains Sesame Seeds.

Check Oxford Whole Foods Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking