Is Oxford Whole Foods Sesame Seeds Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame Seeds U.k Double Re-cleaned Contains Sesame Seeds.
Check Oxford Whole Foods Sesame Seeds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxford Whole Foods Sesame Seeds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBaking


