Is Oxigen Oxygen Enhanced Water Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, ASO (Bio-available oxygen supplement, 1,000 PPM per bottle as measured by an ORP Meter) (Contains Distilled Water. Polyatomic Oxygen, Sodium Chloride [Sea Salt]).

Check Oxigen Oxygen Enhanced Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oxigen Oxygen Enhanced Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go