Is Oxigen Oxygen Enhanced Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Distilled Water, ASO (Bio-available oxygen supplement, 1,000 PPM per bottle as measured by an ORP Meter) (Contains Distilled Water. Polyatomic Oxygen, Sodium Chloride [Sea Salt]).

Check Oxigen Oxygen Enhanced Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oxigen Oxygen Enhanced Water is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go