Is Oxo Chicken & Herb Stock Powder 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Starch, Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Vegetable Fibre, Cooked Chicken Powder (3.5%) (Chicken, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary)), Flavourings, Onion Powder, Dried Herbs (Rosemary, Parsley, Thyme), Olive Oil, Ground Turmeric, Ground Black Pepper
Check Oxo Chicken & Herb Stock Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxo Chicken & Herb Stock Powder 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


