Is Oxo Chicken Stock Cubes 12 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Dried Glucose Syrup, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Chicken Fat, Potato Starch, Sugar, Concentrated Chicken Extract, Colour (Ammonia Caramel)

Check Oxo Chicken Stock Cubes 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oxo Chicken Stock Cubes 12 is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Soup · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep