Is Oxo Ready To Use Stock Signature Vegetable 500ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Dried Yeast Extract, Celeriac Powder, Natural Flavourings, Concentrated Celery Juice, Sugar, Dried Red Pepper, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Ground Turmeric, Carrot Powder, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Celery Seeds, Concentrated Onion Juice, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Nutmeg
Check Oxo Ready To Use Stock Signature Vegetable 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxo Ready To Use Stock Signature Vegetable 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


