Is Oxo Garden Vegetable Stock Powder 100g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Potato Starch, Salt, Vegetable Powders (3.5%) (Asparagus, Leek, Onion, Swede), Vegetable Fibre, Dried Carrot, Dried Yeast Extract, Flavourings, Sugar, Dried Red Pepper, Glucose Syrup, Garlic Powder, Olive Oil, Dried Parsley, Ground Turmeric
Check Oxo Garden Vegetable Stock Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxo Garden Vegetable Stock Powder 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


