Is Oxtail Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oxtail Soup Ingredients Water, 17% Tomatoes, 5% Carrots, 4% Beef, Wheat Flour ( _Wheat_ Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Modified Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, 1% Oxtail Beef, 0.6% Red Wine, Flavourings (contains _Celery_), Onion Powder, Beef Fat, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, _Barley_ Malt Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract; Rapeseed Oil, Allergy Advice For allergens, including Cereals containing Gluten, see ingredients in bold.
Check Oxtail Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxtail Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


