Is Heinz Oxtail Soup PMP 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (18%), Beef (4%), Wheat Flour (contains Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Cornflour, Carrots (1%), Modified Cornflour, Sugar, Oxtails (1%), Onion Powder, Flavourings, Colour - Plain Caramel, Yeast Extracts, Salt, Red Wine, Herb Extract, Garlic Salt
Check Heinz Oxtail Soup PMP 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Heinz Oxtail Soup PMP 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


