Is Oxyenergy Lipo Shred 16-in-1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mulberry Leaf Extract, Chromium (as Chromium Picolinate), Coreopsis Lanceolata Extract, Bitter Melon Extract, Citrus Aurantium Extract (20% Synephrine), Mulberry Extract, Black Tea Extract, Lotus Leaf Extract (2% Nuciferine), Citrus Polyphenols, Blood Orange Extract, Garcinia Cambogia Extract [60% Hca (hydroxycitric Acid)], Edible Mushroom Extract (agaricus Bisporus), Konjac Powder, Okra Extract, Inulin, Flaxseed Fiber, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Citric Acid, Artificial Sweetener, Malic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Oxyenergy Lipo Shred 16-in-1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxyenergy Lipo Shred 16-in-1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Powder


