Is OxyMin Sodium Ascorbate 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Pure Pharmaceutical Grade Sodium Ascorbate, 1, Mg Of Sodium Ascorbate Contains 889Of Ascorbic Acid And 111Of Sodium

Check OxyMin Sodium Ascorbate 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OxyMin Sodium Ascorbate 500g is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking