Is Oxyshred Ultra Energy Bahama Breeze Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- natural flavors
- vitamin b5
- riboflavin
- +3 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-Carnitine Tartrate, Taurine, N-Acetyl L Tyrosine, Inositol, Caffeine Anhydrous, Guarana Seed Extract, Natural Bitter Orange Extract, Vitamins & Minerals (Vitamin C, Niacin, Thiamin, Riboflavin, Vitamin B5, Vitamin B6, Chromium, Vitamin B12), Green Tea Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina Extract (Color), Turmeric (Color).
Check Oxyshred Ultra Energy Bahama Breeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxyshred Ultra Energy Bahama Breeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Vanilla 30 Calories - 64 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Supplement · Powder


