Is Oxyshred Ultra Energy Gummy Snake Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALIC ACID, CREATINE MONOHYDRATE, TAURINE. COLOR, GUARANA JEST OGRANICZONE, THIAMINE.
Check Oxyshred Ultra Energy Gummy Snake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxyshred Ultra Energy Gummy Snake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


