Is OXYSHRED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Beet Root Powder (Color), Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check OXYSHRED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OXYSHRED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink Mixer


